2017 SEPYTFl Football Results


Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
56Naeve 6
56Hull 14
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
34Tilkes 12
34Runyon 28
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
56Reed 12
56Hunt 28
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
34Brown 20
34Woodward 12
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
56VanDerBrink 0
56McNeley 14
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
56McNeley 14
56Hunt 20
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    ICUD 12
7Dailey 41
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
56VanDerBrink 8
56Hull 16
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
56Naeve 0
56Reed 1
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Waukee Gold White 21
7Morrison 8
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
7Morrison 20
    East 26
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
34Tilkes 12
34Woodward 20
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
34Runyon 36
34Brown 12
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
56Naeve 14
56VanDerBrink 6
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
56Reed 6
56McNeley 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
56Hunt 0
56Hull 8
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    North 1 0
7Underwood 48
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Waukee Black 6
7Dailey 14
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
56Hull 12
56Naeve 6
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
7Underwood 28
    Waukee Gold/White 24
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
34Woodward 30
34Runyon 36
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
34Brown 34
34Tilkes 6
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
56Reed 0
56Hull 20
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
56McNeley 8
56VanDerBrink 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
56Hunt 8
56Naeve 26
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Lincoln 1 14
7Morrison 42
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ankeny White 34
7Dailey 0
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
34Tilkes 18
34Woodward 26
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
34Brown 24
34Runyon 36
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
7Dailey 6
    Valley Silver 7
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
56Hull 16
56Reed 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
56Naeve 22
56McNeley 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
56VanDerBrink 0
56Hunt 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
34Woodward 20
34Brown 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
34Runyon 50
34Tilkes 24
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Dowling Silver 46
7Underwood 13
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Valley Grey 20
7Morrison 0
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
56VanDerBrink 0
56McNeley 22
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
56Hunt 6
56Reed 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
7Dailey 6
    Roosevelt 1 7
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
7Underwood 14
    ICUD 12
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
56Reed 8
56VanDerBrink 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
56Hunt 12
56Hull 8
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
56McNeley 0
56Naeve 22
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
34Brown 34
34Runyon 30
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
34Woodward 26
34Tilkes 6
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Waukee Grey 13
7Morrison 6
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
7Morrison 0
    Ankeny Maroon 26
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
56Hull 18
56McNeley 8
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
56VanDerBrink 0
56Hunt 14
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
56Naeve 6
56Reed 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
34Tilkes 6
34Brown 24
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
34Runyon 44
34Woodward 36
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Lincoln 1 18
7Underwood 49
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ankeny Silver 18
7Dailey 12